Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0
Guest

Programme first half Romanian Competition '06-'07

1 post in this topic

Programm 1st half Romanian Competition 2006-2007

 

Saterday, 29th July

Timisoara - Steaua

Craiova - FC Vaslui

UTA Arad - Farul Constanta

Otelul Galati - CFR Cluj

Ceahlaul - Gloria

Urziceni - Poli Iasi

FC National - Dinamo

Sportul Studentesc - Rapid

Jiul Petrosani - FC Arges Pitesti

 

Saterday, 5th August

Steaua - Craiova

FC Vaslui - UTA

Farul - Otelul

CFR Cluj - Urziceni

Gloria - FC National

Poli Iasi - Ceahlaul

Dinamo - Sportul

Rapid - Jiul

FC Arges - Timisoara

 

Saterday, 12th August

Timisoara - Rapid

Craiova - FC Arges

UTA - Steaua

Ceahlaul - CFR Cluj

Urziceni - Otelul

FC National - Poli Iasi

Sportul - Gloria

Jiul - Dinamo

FC Vaslui - Farul

 

Saterday, 19th August

Otelul - Ceahlaul

Steaua - FC Vaslui

Farul - Urziceni

CFR Cluj - FC National

Gloria - Jiul

Poli Iasi - Sportul

Dinamo - Timisoara

Rapid - Craiova

FC Arges - UTA

 

Saterday, 26th August

Timisoara - Gloria

Craiova - Dinamo

UTA - Rapid

Ceahlaul - Urziceni

FC National - Otelul

Sportul - CFR Cluj

Jiul - Poli Iasi

Steaua - Farul

FC Vaslui - FC Arges

 

Saterday, 9th September

Otelul - Sportul

Urziceni - FC National

Farul - Ceahlaul

CFR Cluj - Jiul

Gloria - Craiova

Poli Iasi - Timisoara

Dinamo - UTA

Rapid - FC Vaslui

FC Arges - Steaua

 

Saterday, 16 September

Timisoara - CFR Cluj

Craiova - Poli Iasi

UTA - Gloria

FC National - Ceahlaul

Sportul - Urziceni

Jiul - Otelul

Steaua - Rapid

FC Vaslui - Dinamo

FC Arges - Farul

 

Wednesday, 20th September

Otelul - Timisoara

Ceahlaul - Sportul

Urziceni - Jiul

Farul - FC National

CFR Cluj - Craiova

Gloria - FC Vaslui

Poli Iasi - UTA

Dinamo - Steaua

Rapid - FC Arges

 

Saterday, 23rd September

Timisoara - Urziceni

Craiova - Otelul

UTA - CFR Cluj

Sportul - FC National

Jiul - Ceahlaul

Steaua - Gloria

FC Vaslui - Poli Iasi

Rapid - Farul

FC Arges - Dinamo

 

Saterday, 30th September

Otelul - UTA

Ceahlaul - Timisoara

Urziceni - Craiova

FC National - Jiul

Farul - Sportul

CFR Cluj - FC Vaslui

Gloria - FC Arges

Poli Iasi - Steaua

Dinamo - Rapid

 

Saterday, 14th October

Timisoara - FC National

Craiova - Ceahlaul

UTA - Urziceni

Jiul - Sportul

Steaua - CFR Cluj

FC Vaslui - Otelul

Dinamo - Farul

Rapid - Gloria

FC Arges - Poli Iasi

 

Saterday, 21st October

Otelul - Steaua

Ceahlaul - UTA

Urziceni - FC Vaslui

FC National - Craiova

Sportul - Timisoara

Farul - Jiul

CFR Cluj - FC Arges

Gloria - Dinamo

Poli Iasi - Rapid

 

Saterday, 28th October

Timisoara - Jiul

Craiova - Sportul

UTA - FC National

Steaua - Urziceni

FC Vaslui - Ceahlaul

Gloria - Farul

Dinamo - Poli Iasi

Rapid - CFR Cluj

FC Arges - Otelul

 

Saterday, 4th November

Timisoara - Farul

Otelul - Rapid

Ceahlaul - Steaua

Urziceni - FC Arges

FC National - FC Vaslui

Sportul - UTA

Jiul - Craiova

CFR Cluj - Dinamo

Poli Iasi - Gloria

 

Saterday, 11th November

Craiova - Timisoara

UTA - Jiul

Steaua - FC National

FC Vaslui - Sportul

Farul - Poli Iasi

Gloria - CFR Cluj

Dinamo - Otelul

Rapid - Urziceni

FC Arges - Ceahlaul

 

Saterday, 18th November

Timisoara - UTA

Craiova - Farul

Otelul - Gloria

Ceahlaul - Rapid

Urziceni - Dinamo

FC National - FC Arges

Sportul - Steaua

Jiul - FC Vaslui

CFR Cluj - Poli Iasi

 

Saterday, 25th November

UTA - Craiova

Steaua - Jiul

FC Vaslui - Timisoara

Farul - CFR Cluj

Gloria - Urziceni

Poli Iasi - Otelul

Dinamo - Ceahlaul

Rapid - FC National

FC Arges - Sportul

_________________

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!


Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.


Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0